142206S9A01 - : Engine Camshaft for Acura Image

Engine Camshaft

TLX. Rear cyl head. Exhaust. MDX.
$117.68
MSRP $169.08
Save $51.40
30.4% Off
142005MRA00 - : Engine Camshaft for Acura Image

Engine Camshaft

MDX. Rear head.
$304.37
MSRP $437.32
Save $132.95
30.4% Off
14100RJAJ00 - : 2006-2008 Acura - Camshaft, Front for Acura Image

2006-2008 Acura - Camshaft, Front

TL. Front. 3.5l.
$569.15
MSRP $839.45
Save $270.30
32.2% Off
142005J6A00 - : 2014-2020 Acura - Camshaft, Rear for Acura Image

2014-2020 Acura - Camshaft, Rear

TLX. Rear. MDX.
$300.20
MSRP $431.32
Save $131.12
30.4% Off
13420P5A000 - : Engine Balance Shaft Sprocket for Acura Image

Engine Balance Shaft Sprocket

3.5rl.
$52.14
MSRP $71.82
Save $19.68
27.4% Off
View Details
13435RZP004 - : 2013-2015 Acura ILX - Bearing, Balance Shaft for Acura Image

2013-2015 Acura ILX - Bearing, Balance Shaft

ILX.
$22.35
MSRP $29.56
Save $7.21
24.4% Off
1483258GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.625) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.625)

2.625mm.
$9.75
MSRP $12.90
Save $3.15
24.4% Off
14820P8AA01 - : 1997-2003 Acura - Motion Assembly, Lost for Acura Image

1997-2003 Acura - Motion Assembly, Lost

Lost Motion Assy. MDX.
$14.07
MSRP $18.62
Save $4.55
24.4% Off
View Details
14200P8AA00 - : 1997-1999 Acura CL - Camshaft, Rear for Acura Image

1997-1999 Acura CL - Camshaft, Rear

CL. 3.0l. Rear.
$239.08
MSRP $343.50
Save $104.42
30.4% Off
View Details
1482358GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.400) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.400)

2.4mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
14744PR3003 - : 1991-2005 Acura - Screw, Tappet Adjusting for Acura Image

1991-2005 Acura - Screw, Tappet Adjusting

Screw. Integra. 1.7l.
$10.08
MSRP $13.33
Save $3.25
24.4% Off
141206A0A00 - : Engine Camshaft for Acura Image

Engine Camshaft

Integra. Exhaust.
$164.12
MSRP $235.80
Save $71.68
30.4% Off
14121PR7A00 - : 1991-2005 Acura NSX - Camshaft, Ex (Front) for Acura Image

1991-2005 Acura NSX - Camshaft, Ex (Front)

Exhaust. Ns-x. Front bank. Manual trans.
$1,024.06
MSRP $1,510.42
Save $486.36
32.2% Off
14200R9SA00 - : 2014-2020 Acura RLX - Camshaft, Rear for Acura Image

2014-2020 Acura RLX - Camshaft, Rear

RLX hybrid. Rear.
$551.21
MSRP $798.85
Save $247.64
31% Off
1482658GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.475) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.475)

2.475mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
14100RYEA00 - : 2007-2009 Acura MDX - Camshaft, Front for Acura Image

2007-2009 Acura MDX - Camshaft, Front

MDX. Front.
$443.34
MSRP $642.52
Save $199.18
31% Off
90206R1BA01 - : 2013-2021 Acura - Nut, Tappet Adjusting (Fuse Rashi) for Acura Image

2013-2021 Acura - Nut, Tappet Adjusting (Fuse Rashi)

RDX. Fuse rashi. TLX. ILX. Intake. Nut.
$3.89
MSRP $5.15
Save $1.26
24.5% Off
14744PT0004 - : 1997-2013 Acura - Screw, Tappet Adjusting for Acura Image

1997-2013 Acura - Screw, Tappet Adjusting

$7.31
MSRP $9.67
Save $2.36
24.4% Off
14820PZA013 - : 2013 Acura ILX - Motion, Lost for Acura Image

2013 Acura ILX - Motion, Lost

Lost Motion Assy.
$21.97
MSRP $29.07
Save $7.10
24.4% Off
1481558GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.200) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.200)

2.2mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
14200RDBA00 - : 2007-2008 Acura TL - Camshaft, Rear for Acura Image

2007-2008 Acura TL - Camshaft, Rear

TL. Rear. 3.5l.
$290.53
MSRP $417.43
Save $126.90
30.4% Off
14100RYEA10 - : 2010-2013 Acura - Camshaft, Front for Acura Image

2010-2013 Acura - Camshaft, Front

MDX. Front. ZDX.
$301.62
MSRP $433.37
Save $131.75
30.4% Off
14100R9SA00 - : 2014-2020 Acura RLX - Camshaft, Front for Acura Image

2014-2020 Acura RLX - Camshaft, Front

RLX hybrid. Front.
$551.21
MSRP $798.85
Save $247.64
31% Off
14121PR7A10 - : 1991-2005 Acura NSX - Camshaft, Ex (Front) for Acura Image

1991-2005 Acura NSX - Camshaft, Ex (Front)

Exhaust. Ns-x. Front bank. Auto trans.
$1,024.71
MSRP $1,511.37
Save $486.66
32.2% Off
12513PR7A00 - : 1991-2005 Acura NSX - Rubber, Head Cover Seal for Acura Image

1991-2005 Acura NSX - Rubber, Head Cover Seal

$19.76
MSRP $26.13
Save $6.37
24.4% Off
1483958GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.800) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.800)

2.8mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
1412058GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Camshaft, R Ex for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Camshaft, R Ex

Exhaust.
$1,653.97
MSRP $2,439.48
Save $785.51
32.2% Off
14120PRBA00 - : 2002 Acura RSX - Camshaft, Ex for Acura Image

2002 Acura RSX - Camshaft, Ex

RSX. Type s. To Engine 1421124. Exhaust.
$391.10
MSRP $566.82
Save $175.72
31% Off
View Details
149306S9A01 - : Valve Lifters for Acura Image

Valve Lifters

TLX. Rear cyl head. Lifter. Intake. MDX.
$60.95
MSRP $85.37
Save $24.42
28.6% Off
14820R1AA01 - : 2013-2015 Acura ILX - Motion, Lost for Acura Image

2013-2015 Acura ILX - Motion, Lost

Lost Motion Assy.
$11.50
MSRP $15.22
Save $3.72
24.4% Off
14100R70A01 - : 2013-2015 Acura RDX - Camshaft, Front for Acura Image

2013-2015 Acura RDX - Camshaft, Front

RDX. Front.
$221.76
MSRP $318.62
Save $96.86
30.4% Off
1483558GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.700) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.700)

2.7mm.
$9.75
MSRP $12.90
Save $3.15
24.4% Off
90206PT0004 - : 1992-2020 Acura - Nut, Tappet Adjusting for Acura Image

1992-2020 Acura - Nut, Tappet Adjusting

$2.87
MSRP $3.80
Save $0.93
24.5% Off
1484258GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.875) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.875)

2.875mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
1483358GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.650) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.650)

2.650mm.
$9.75
MSRP $12.90
Save $3.15
24.4% Off
145806S9A01 - : Engine Camshaft Follower for Acura Image

Engine Camshaft Follower

TLX. Hydraulic lash adjuster. MDX.
$7.99
MSRP $10.55
Save $2.56
24.3% Off
1421058GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Camshaft, L In for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Camshaft, L In

Intake.
$1,509.09
MSRP $2,225.80
Save $716.71
32.2% Off
14221PR7A10 - : 1991-2005 Acura NSX - Camshaft, Ex (Rear) for Acura Image

1991-2005 Acura NSX - Camshaft, Ex (Rear)

Exhaust. Ns-x. Rear bank. Auto trans.
$1,024.06
MSRP $1,510.42
Save $486.36
32.2% Off
1482758GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.500) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.500)

2.5mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
14100P8EA00 - : 1999 Acura TL - Camshaft, Front for Acura Image

1999 Acura TL - Camshaft, Front

3.2tl. Front.
$163.93
MSRP $235.53
Save $71.60
30.4% Off
View Details
1481758GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.250) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.250)

2.250mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
13400PT3010 - : 1997-1999 Acura CL - Shaft, Rear Balancer for Acura Image

1997-1999 Acura CL - Shaft, Rear Balancer

CL. Rear.
$233.47
MSRP $335.45
Save $101.98
30.4% Off
14110RPYG00 - : Engine Camshaft for Acura Image

Engine Camshaft

Integra. Intake.
$169.15
MSRP $243.03
Save $73.88
30.4% Off
1484358GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.900) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.900)

2.900mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
141106NAA00 - : Engine Camshaft for Acura Image

Engine Camshaft

Intake.
$141.58
MSRP $203.42
Save $61.84
30.4% Off
1481858GA00 - : 2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.275) for Acura Image

2017-2020 Acura NSX - Shim, Tappet (2.275)

2.275mm.
$7.70
MSRP $10.18
Save $2.48
24.4% Off
14200RYEA01 - : 2007-2009 Acura MDX - Camshaft, Rear for Acura Image

2007-2009 Acura MDX - Camshaft, Rear

MDX. Rear.
$364.85
MSRP $528.77
Save $163.92
31% Off
90206590000 - : 1991-2005 Acura - Nut, Tappet Adjusting for Acura Image

1991-2005 Acura - Nut, Tappet Adjusting

Nut. Integra. 1.7l.
$2.87
MSRP $3.80
Save $0.93
24.5% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!